No. | Tournament | Not started | Playing | Finalized |
| Last update |
1 | 1ο ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΟ OPEN ΚΛΑΣΙΚΟΥ ΧΡΟΝΟΥ ΑΠΟ ΤΟΝ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟ Α.Ο.! | St 4 Hours 21 Min. |
2 | 2024 National Girls U20 Championship | St 5 Hours 22 Min. |
3 | 2024 National Juniors U20 Championship | St 5 Hours 26 Min. |
4 | Open blitz 05- 05-2024 by A.C.C. ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΟ : 5 ΕΥΡΩ | Rp 5 Hours 54 Min. |
5 | Open blitz 05- 05-2024 by A.C.C. ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΟ : 5 ΕΥΡΩ | Rp 7 Hours 29 Min. |
6 | 17th PALEOCHORA INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT - | St 7 Hours 41 Min. |
7 | 3rd "MIKIS THEODORAKIS" INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT CHANIA 2024 | St 7 Hours 53 Min. |
8 | 6th Youth Rapid Tournament Sykies-Neapoli 2024 (U12) (26/05/24) | Rp 9 Hours 35 Min. |
9 | 6th Youth Rapid Tournament Sykies-Neapoli 2024 (U08) (26/05/24) | Rp 9 Hours 36 Min. |
10 | 2nd Summer Blitz Tournament Sykies-Neapoli 2024 (25/05/24) | Bz 9 Hours 37 Min. |
11 | ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΟ OPEN CHESS SQUARE ΕΝΑΡΞΗ 7/5/2024 18:30 | St 11 Hours 23 Min. |
12 | ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΤΙΚΟ OPEN CHESS SQUARE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΝΑΡΞΗ 27/4/2024 ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΡΟΣ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15/5/2024 | St 11 Hours 23 Min. |
13 | 189 OPEN ΣΟΑ (ΜΟΝΟ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΕΣ) | St 11 Hours 23 Min. |
14 | ACO WSSCC Kos / Group E | 14 Hours 13 Min. |
15 | ACO WSSCC Kos / Group B/C | 14 Hours 17 Min. |
16 | ACO WSSCC Kos / Group D | 14 Hours 37 Min. |
17 | 1st Elite Over 1800 Rapid Tournament, by GAS Cholargou - Σάββατο 11 Μαΐου, 11:00 | Rp 16 Hours 24 Min. |
18 | Open Rapid 04- 05-2024 by A.C.C. ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΟ : 5 ΕΥΡΩ | Rp 1 Days 7 Hours |
19 | ACO WSSCC Kos / Group G | 1 Days 9 Hours |
20 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U16 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
21 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U14 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
22 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U12 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
23 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U10 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
24 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U8 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
25 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ U16 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
26 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ U14 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
27 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ U12 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
28 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ U10 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
29 | ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2024 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ U8 | St 1 Days 11 Hours |
30 | ACO WSSCC Kos / Welcome Blitz | 1 Days 11 Hours |
31 | 1o ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΡΟΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ - ΑΚΥΡΩΝΕΤΑΙ | St 1 Days 15 Hours |
32 | 33nd OPEN INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT of KAVALA 2024 ''VASILIS THEODORIDIS'' 29 July - 5 August 2024 | St 1 Days 15 Hours |
33 | 18ο Ανοιχτό Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Ανδρών-Γυναικών Ε.Σ.Σ.ΠΕ.Π. 2024 - A GROUP | St 1 Days 17 Hours |
34 | 5th Open International Tournament of Thessaloniki / Πανελλήνια Ανοιχτά Ατομικά Πρωταθλήματα 2024 | St 2 Days 4 Hours |
35 | Open Rapid 03- 05-2024 by A.C.C. ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΟ : 5 ΕΥΡΩ | Rp 2 Days 7 Hours |
36 | Open U1800 Σαββάτο by A.C.C. ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΟ: 25€ ώρα εναρξης 11.30 | St 2 Days 11 Hours |
37 | 13th Rapid Tournament, by APO Kotinos Athinon - Κυριακή 12 Μαΐου, 11:00 | Rp 2 Days 12 Hours |
38 | 30th Rapid Tournament, by OPAX-Mindgames | Rp 2 Days 13 Hours |
39 | 1st U1800 Standard Tournament, by APO Kotinos Athinon | St 2 Days 13 Hours |
40 | 10ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΠΛΙΤΖ 2024 ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΞΙΑΣ 1600 ΕΥΡΩ | Bz 3 Days 6 Hours |
41 | 18ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ 2024 ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΞΙΑΣ 1600 ΕΥΡΩ | Rp 3 Days 6 Hours |
42 | 10o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΣΤΗ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΜΠΙΚΟΥ Πέμπτη 2 Μαΐου 2024 | Rp 3 Days 6 Hours |
43 | Open Rapid 02- 05-2024 by A.C.C. ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΟ : 5 ΕΥΡΩ | Rp 3 Days 7 Hours |
44 | 23rd Open Tournament, by OPAX-Mindgames | St 3 Days 9 Hours |
45 | Piraeus GM Norm Tournament 'FOURNARAKOS MEMORIAL' powered by 'Novamechanics Ltd' | St 3 Days 11 Hours |
46 | Τουρνουά Χανιών "ΠΑΣΧΑ 2024" Γκρουπ Β | St 3 Days 14 Hours |
47 | Τουρνουά Χανιών "ΠΑΣΧΑ 2024" Γκρουπ Α | St 3 Days 14 Hours |
48 | 1st U1800 Easter Tournament, by SOXalandriou (Total) | St 4 Days 6 Hours |
49 | 1st U1800 Easter Tournament, by SOXalandriou (Group A) | St 4 Days 6 Hours |
50 | 1st U1800 Easter Tournament, by SOXalandriou (Group B) | St 4 Days 6 Hours |
View more tournaments... |